2. Valtakunnallinen pöytätennis 2011

MIEHET NAISET
Niko Meriluoto Uljas Lea Palomäki Woikkis
Marko Kuivalainen Uljas Eli Haga Gepardit
Matti Dianoff Uljas Airis Aaltonen Evyli
Mikko Aaltonen Evyli
Timo Toivonen Gepardit
Harri Laine Gepardit
Tero Suominen Gepardit
Tony Jouhilampi Valpas
Toni Holma Valpas
Marko Lehtonen Jalo
Jani Savolainen Jalo
Tomi Poikolainen Jalo
Alohko 1 2 3 4 PISTEET
1. Marko Kuivalainen 0-3 0-3 0-3 0
2. Harri Laine 3-0 3-0 3-0 6
3. Jani Savolainen 3-0 0-3 3-2 4
4. Toni Holma 3-0 0-3 2-3 2
B-lohko 1 2 3 4 PISTEET
1. Niko Meriluoto 1-3 3-1 0-3 2 4
2. Tero Suominen 3-1 3-1 3-2 6
3. Tomi Poikolainen 1-3 1-3 3-0 2 101
4. Tony Jouhilampi 3-0 2-3 0-3 2 97
C-lohko 1 2 3 4 PISTEET
1. Matti Dianoff 0-3 0-3 0-3 0
2. Timo Toivonen 3-0 0-3 1-3 2
3. Marko Lehtonen 3-0 3-0 3-0 6
4. Mikko Aaltonen 3-0 3-1 0-3 4
Naiset 1 2 3 PISTEET
1. Eli Haga 0-3 3-0 2 2.
2. Lea Palomäki 3-0 3-0 4 1.
3. Airis Aaltonen 0-3 0-3 0 3.
6 PARASTA
Harri Laine 4 Marko L 4
Tero Suominen 0 Tomi P 0
Mikko Aaltonen 2 Jani S 2
SEMIFINAALI
Harri Laine Jani S 3-0
Mikko Aaltonen Marko L 0-3
3-4
Mikko Aaltonen Jani S 1-3
1-2
Harri Laine Marko L 3-0
SIJA 11-12
12. Matti Dianoff Uljas
11. Marko Kuivalainen Uljas
SIJA 9-10
10. Niko Meriluoto Uljas
9. Timo Toivonen Gepardit
SIJA 7-8
8. Tony Jouhilampi Valpas
7. Toni Holma Valpas
SIJA 5-6
6. Tomi Poikolainen Jalo
5. Tero Suominen Gepardit
 
4. Mikko Aaltonen Evyli
3. Jani Savolainen Jalo
2. Marko Lehtonen Jalo
1. Harri Laine Gepardit

 

 

NELINPELI 2.4.2011
GEPARDIT I (Harri Laine ja Timo Toivonen)
GEPARDIT II (Tero Suominen ja Eli Haga)
ULJAS (Niko Meriluoto ja Marko Kuivalainen)
JALO (Jani Savolainen ja Marko Lehtonen)
VALPAS (Toni H. ja Tony Jouhilampi)
JALO & EVYLI (Tomi P. ja Mikko A.)
ULJAS & WOIKKIS (Matti D. ja Lea Palomäki)
Gepardit II – Gepardit I 0-2 1-11 3-11
Gepardit I – Uljas 2-0 11-2 11-2
Uljas – Uljas/Woikkis 2-0 11-9 11-7
Uljas/Woikkis – Jalo 0-2 5-11 2-11
Jalo – Jalo/Evyli 2-0 11-5 11-6
Jalo/Evyli – Valpas 2-0 14-12 11-5
Valpas – Gepardit II 2-0 11-1 11-7
Gepardit II – Uljas 2-0 11-7 11-4
Uljas – Jalo 0-2 0-11 5-11
Jalo – Gepardit I 2-1 4-11 11-8 11-8
Gepardit I- Jalo/Evyli 2-0 11-2 11-2
Jalo/Evyli – Uljas/Woikkis 2-0 11-5 11-7
Uljas/Woikkis – Valpas 0-2 6-11 6-11
Valpas – Jalo 0-2 5-11 4-11
Gepardit II – Jalo/Evyli 0-2 2-11 3-11
Jalo/Evyli – Uljas 2-0 11-3 11-7
Gepardit I – Valpas 2-0 13-11 11-1
Valpas – Uljas 2-0 11-4 11-4
Uljas/Woikkis – Gepardit II 1-2 2-11 11-9 5-11
Jalo – Gepardit II 2-0 11-6 11-7
Gepardit I – Uljas/Woikkis 2-0 11-2 11-1
7. ULJAS & WOIKKIS
6. ULJAS
5. GEPARDIT II
4. VALPAS
3. JALO & EVYLI (Tomi Poikolainen & Mikko Aaltonen)
2. GEPARDIT I (Harri Laine & Timo Toivonen)
1. JALO Marko Lehtonen & Jani Savolainen)